公交公司:锦州公交
备注:客运站6:30,7:20,8:10,9:10,10:00,11:00,12:00,13:00,13:50,14:50,15:40,16:45
石鸡村7:10,8:10,9:00,10:00,10:50,11:50,12:50,13:50,14:40,15:30,16:20,17:30
8684公交App,实时公交随时看
大巴资讯
全国热门线路
公交公司:锦州公交
备注:客运站6:30,7:20,8:10,9:10,10:00,11:00,12:00,13:00,13:50,14:50,15:40,16:45
石鸡村7:10,8:10,9:00,10:00,10:50,11:50,12:50,13:50,14:40,15:30,16:20,17:30
长按识别